discipline: | Brass/Woodwinds | Choir/Band | Classical Voice | Graded Piano | Multiple Disciplines | Musical Theatre | Piano | Strings

day: | 2020-06-15 m a e | 2020-06-16 m a e | 2020-06-17 m a e | 2020-06-18 m a e | 2020-06-19 m a e | 2020-06-20 m a e

venue: | Zoom | ZoomB | ZoomP | ZoomS | ZoomV

ZoomB

date/timeclassadjudicator
Monday, Jun 15, 1:00 p.m. BW-01-01: BW 01 Own Choice (Brass/Woodwinds), Less than 1 year of study Kelly Williamson
  • Branek Cicci, mark 86
Monday, Jun 15, 1:20 p.m. BW-02-04: BW 02 List A (Brass/Woodwinds), Grades 5 & 6 Kelly Williamson
  • Laurilei Dam, mark 86
Monday, Jun 15, 1:35 p.m. BW-04-01: BW 04 List C (Brass/Woodwinds), Grades 5 & 6 Kelly Williamson
  • Laurilei Dam, mark 84
Monday, Jun 15, 1:50 p.m. BW-05-04: BW 05 Studies/Etudes (Brass/Woodwinds), Grades 5 & 6 Kelly Williamson
  • Laurilei Dam, mark 85

ZoomP

date/timeclassadjudicator
Monday, Jun 15, 9:00 a.m. 257: PG 01 List A (Graded Piano), Grade 3, 11yrs and over Diana Dumlavwalla
  • Nika Hough, mark 85
  • Hannah Koots, mark 83
Monday, Jun 15, 9:10 a.m. 259: PG 01 List A (Graded Piano), Grade 1, 9yrs and over Diana Dumlavwalla
  • Marissa Verrips, mark 83
Monday, Jun 15, 9:20 a.m. 258: PG 01 List A (Graded Piano), Grade 2, 10yrs and over Diana Dumlavwalla
  • Gabriel Vandermaarel, mark 84
  • Katelyn Heikoop, mark 83
  • Mitchell Benjamins, mark 85
Monday, Jun 15, 9:35 a.m. 267: PG 02 List B (Graded Piano), Grade 3, 11yrs and over Diana Dumlavwalla
  • Lynn VanDelden, mark 86
Monday, Jun 15, 9:45 a.m. 268: PG 02 List B (Graded Piano), Grade 2, 10yrs and over Diana Dumlavwalla
  • Mia Vandermaarel, mark 83
  • Katelyn Heikoop, mark 84
  • Mitchell Benjamins, mark 83
  • Meghan Kouwen, mark 85
Monday, Jun 15, 10:00 a.m. 269: PG 02 List B (Graded Piano), Grade 1, 9yrs and over Diana Dumlavwalla
  • Havyn Karsten, mark 85
  • William Kroesbergen, mark hidden
  • Marissa Verrips, mark hidden
  • Kaylie Otten, mark 87
  • Noah Holly, mark 88
Monday, Jun 15, 10:20 a.m. 277: PG 03 List C (Graded Piano), Grade 3, 11yrs and over Diana Dumlavwalla
  • Nika Hough, mark 85
  • Lynn VanDelden, mark 87
  • Hannah Koots, mark 83
Monday, Jun 15, 10:35 a.m. 278: PG 03 List C (Graded Piano), Grade 2, 10yrs and over Diana Dumlavwalla
  • Mia Vandermaarel, mark 86
Monday, Jun 15, 10:45 a.m. 293: PG 05 Studies (Graded Piano), Grade 2, 10yrs and over Diana Dumlavwalla
  • Gabriel Vandermaarel, mark 85
Monday, Jun 15, 10:55 a.m. 292: PG 05 Studies (Graded Piano), Grade 3, 11yrs and over Diana Dumlavwalla
  • Isaiah Eliovitz, mark 85
Monday, Jun 15, 11:05 a.m. 294: PG 05 Studies (Graded Piano), Grade 1, 9yrs and over Diana Dumlavwalla
  • Havyn Karsten, mark 86
  • William Kroesbergen, mark 83
  • Marissa Verrips, mark 84
Monday, Jun 15, 11:20 a.m. 311: PG 08 Popular Music (Graded Piano), Grades 1-3 Diana Dumlavwalla
Monday, Jun 15, 1:00 p.m. 305: PG 07 Beginner Classes (Graded Piano), First year of study, 6yrs and under Diana Dumlavwalla
  • Amy Heikoop, mark 87
  • Vanessa Bouman, mark 86
Monday, Jun 15, 1:10 p.m. 306: PG 07 Beginner Classes (Graded Piano), First year of study, 7yrs and over Diana Dumlavwalla
  • Annalynn DeJong, mark 86
  • Avery Savard, mark 87
Monday, Jun 15, 1:25 p.m. 307: PG 07 Beginner Classes (Graded Piano), Second year of study, 7yrs and under Diana Dumlavwalla
  • Laura Heikoop, mark 86
  • Elita Bouman, mark 84
  • Mila Laracy, mark 85
Monday, Jun 15, 1:35 p.m. 309: PG 07 Beginner Classes (Graded Piano), Third year of study, 8yrs and over Diana Dumlavwalla
  • Esther Mong, mark 87
Monday, Jun 15, 1:45 p.m. 255: PG 01 List A (Graded Piano), Grade 5, 13yrs and over Diana Dumlavwalla
  • Ethan Russell, mark 84
Monday, Jun 15, 1:55 p.m. 256: PG 01 List A (Graded Piano), Grade 4, 12yrs and over Diana Dumlavwalla
  • Sarah Zhang, mark 86
  • Naomi VanDelden, mark 85
Monday, Jun 15, 2:10 p.m. 254: PG 01 List A (Graded Piano), Grade 6, 14yrs and over Diana Dumlavwalla
  • Veronica Larrazabal, mark 88
Monday, Jun 15, 2:20 p.m. 266: PG 02 List B (Graded Piano), Grade 4, 12yrs and over Diana Dumlavwalla
  • Kiana Teal, mark 84
  • Sarah Zhang, mark 86
Monday, Jun 15, 2:35 p.m. 275: PG 03 List C (Graded Piano), Grade 5, 13yrs and over Diana Dumlavwalla
  • Ethan Russell, mark 85
Monday, Jun 15, 2:45 p.m. 276: PG 03 List C (Graded Piano), Grade 4, 12yrs and over Diana Dumlavwalla
  • Kiana Teal, mark 87
  • Sarah Zhang, mark 87
  • Naomi VanDelden, mark 83
  • Adalia Gecas, mark 88
Monday, Jun 15, 3:05 p.m. 274: PG 03 List C (Graded Piano), Grade 6, 14yrs and over Diana Dumlavwalla
  • Grace Ratelband, mark 90
  • Ben Gecas, mark 88
Monday, Jun 15, 3:20 p.m. 291: PG 05 Studies (Graded Piano), Grade 4, 12yrs and over Diana Dumlavwalla
  • Kiana Teal, mark 86
  • Sarah Zhang, mark 88
Monday, Jun 15, 3:30 p.m. 290: PG 05 Studies (Graded Piano), Grade 5, 13yrs and over Diana Dumlavwalla
  • Ethan Russell, mark 87
  • Sarah Cooper, mark 84
Monday, Jun 15, 3:40 p.m. 289: PG 05 Studies (Graded Piano), Grade 6, 14yrs and over Diana Dumlavwalla
  • Grace Ratelband, mark 88
  • Gloria Vellenga, mark 86
Monday, Jun 15, 7:00 p.m. 253: PG 01 List A (Graded Piano), Grade 7, 15yrs and over Diana Dumlavwalla
  • Laurilei Dam, mark 86
Monday, Jun 15, 7:10 p.m. 300: PG 06 Conservatory Examination Repertoire (Graded Piano), Grade 5, 13yrs and over Diana Dumlavwalla
  • Georgia Nasato, mark 86
Monday, Jun 15, 7:25 p.m. 252: PG 01 List A (Graded Piano), Grade 8, 16yrs and over Diana Dumlavwalla
  • Taif Ali, mark 81
Monday, Jun 15, 7:35 p.m. 263: PG 02 List B (Graded Piano), Grade 7, 15yrs and over Diana Dumlavwalla
  • Brenna Mitchell, mark 87
  • Laurilei Dam, mark 84
Monday, Jun 15, 7:50 p.m. 262: PG 02 List B (Graded Piano), Grade 8, 16yrs and over Diana Dumlavwalla
  • Taif Ali, mark 87
Monday, Jun 15, 8:00 p.m. 273: PG 03 List C (Graded Piano), Grade 7, 15yrs and over Diana Dumlavwalla
  • Brenna Mitchell, mark 87
  • Laurilei Dam, mark 88
Monday, Jun 15, 8:15 p.m. 284: PG 04 List D/E (Graded Piano), Grade 8, 16yrs and over Diana Dumlavwalla
  • Taif Ali, mark 91
Monday, Jun 15, 8:25 p.m. 282: PG 04 List D/E (Graded Piano), Grade 10, 19yrs and over, List E Diana Dumlavwalla
  • Mallory Chamberlain, mark 82
Monday, Jun 15, 8:35 p.m. 288: PG 05 Studies (Graded Piano), Grade 7, 15yrs and over Diana Dumlavwalla
  • Veronica Larrazabal, mark 88
Monday, Jun 15, 8:45 p.m. 287: PG 05 Studies (Graded Piano), Grade 8, 16yrs and over Diana Dumlavwalla
  • Taif Ali, mark 87
Monday, Jun 15, 8:55 p.m. 297: PG 06 Conservatory Examination Repertoire (Graded Piano), Grade 8, 16yrs and over Diana Dumlavwalla
  • Heleyna Detmar, mark 84
Monday, Jun 15, 9:10 p.m. 327A: PG 14 Non-Competitive (Graded Piano), Associate Level Non-competitive Diana Dumlavwalla
  • Celina Ruan
Tuesday, Jun 16, 9:00 a.m. 317: PG 10 Sacred Music (Graded Piano), Grades 1-3 Diana Dumlavwalla
  • Havyn Karsten, mark 84
  • Jocelyn Werkema, mark 82
  • Brynn Mulder, mark 86
Tuesday, Jun 16, 9:15 a.m. 318: PG 10 Sacred Music (Graded Piano), Grades 4-6 Diana Dumlavwalla
  • Ben Gecas, mark 84
  • Gloria Vellenga, mark 85
Tuesday, Jun 16, 9:25 a.m. 330: PG 14 Non-Competitive (Graded Piano), 11yrs and under Diana Dumlavwalla
  • William Blevins
  • Julian Hartt
Tuesday, Jun 16, 9:35 a.m. 320: PG 11 Contemporary Music (Graded Piano), Grades 1-3 Diana Dumlavwalla
  • Isaac Martisius, mark 87
Tuesday, Jun 16, 9:45 a.m. 331: PG 14 Non-Competitive (Graded Piano), 8yrs and under Diana Dumlavwalla
  • Cecelia Hartt
Tuesday, Jun 16, 9:55 a.m. 324: PG 12 Canadian Composers (Graded Piano), Grades 4-6 Diana Dumlavwalla
Tuesday, Jun 16, 10:05 a.m. 334: PG 13 Duets (Graded Piano), Pre-Grade 1 - Grade 2 Diana Dumlavwalla
  • Matteus Lambert & Nate Lambert, mark 84
Tuesday, Jun 16, 10:15 a.m. 312: PG 08 Popular Music (Graded Piano), Grades 4-6 Diana Dumlavwalla
  • Gloria Vellenga, mark 85
Tuesday, Jun 16, 10:25 a.m. 280A: PG 03 List C (Graded Piano), Prep A RCM, 7yrs and older Diana Dumlavwalla
  • Lily Skrzypek, mark 87
  • Olivia Oosterhoff, mark 85
Tuesday, Jun 16, 10:40 a.m. 332: PG 15 Mentor Duet (Graded Piano), Pre-Grade 1 - Grade 1 Diana Dumlavwalla
  • Cecelia Hartt & Julian Hartt, mark 85
Tuesday, Jun 16, 10:50 a.m. 280: PG 03 List C (Graded Piano), Pre-Grade 1 CC/Prep B RCM, 8yrs and over Diana Dumlavwalla
  • Lily Skrzypek, mark 86
  • Naomi Girard, mark 87
  • Breanna Hobbin, mark hidden
  • Erik Heikoop, mark 88
  • Matteus Lambert, mark 86
  • Nate Lambert, mark hidden
  • Cathrine Lalone, mark hidden
Tuesday, Jun 16, 11:10 a.m. 328: PG 14 Non-Competitive (Graded Piano), 18yrs and under Diana Dumlavwalla
  • Jack Scholes
Tuesday, Jun 16, 11:20 a.m. 327: PG 14 Non-Competitive (Graded Piano), Adult Amateur Diana Dumlavwalla
  • Douglas Brown
Tuesday, Jun 16, 11:35 a.m. 308: PG 07 Beginner Classes (Graded Piano), Second year of study, 8yrs and over Diana Dumlavwalla
  • Troy Otten, mark 86
Tuesday, Jun 16, 11:45 a.m. 327B: PG 14 Non-Competitive (Graded Piano), Adult Amateur Levels 1-5 Diana Dumlavwalla
  • Jessica Drouillard
Tuesday, Jun 16, 7:00 p.m. GRADED PLAYOFF 1: Special GP (Graded Piano), Playoff 1-3 Diana Dumlavwalla
  • Mitchell Benjamins
  • Nika Hough
  • Gabriel Vandermaarel
  • Mia Vandermaarel
  • Havyn Karsten
  • Lynn VanDelden
Tuesday, Jun 16, 7:00 p.m. GRADED PLAYOFF 2: Special GP (Graded Piano), Playoff 4-6 Diana Dumlavwalla
  • Ethan Russell
  • Sarah Zhang
  • Grace Ratelband
  • Veronica Larrazabal
Tuesday, Jun 16, 7:00 p.m. GRADED PLAYOFF 3: Special GP (Graded Piano), Playoff 7-10 Diana Dumlavwalla
  • Veronica Larrazabal
  • Taif Ali
  • Laurilei Dam
  • Brenna Mitchell
Thursday, Jun 18, 8:50 a.m. 58: P 05 Classical (Piano), Grade 5, 12yrs and under Diana Dumlavwalla
  • Lilian Lall, mark 85
Thursday, Jun 18, 9:00 a.m. 69: P 07 Canadian Composers (Piano), 12yrs and under Diana Dumlavwalla
  • Lilian Lall, mark 87
  • Hannah Martin, mark 86
Thursday, Jun 18, 9:15 a.m. 115: P 12 Studies (Piano), Grade 9, 17yrs and under Diana Dumlavwalla
  • Melina Pappert, mark 87
Thursday, Jun 18, 9:25 a.m. 81: P 08 Piano Solo (Piano), Grade 3, 10yrs and under, List C Diana Dumlavwalla
  • Siyi Zhang, mark 83
Thursday, Jun 18, 9:35 a.m. 79: P 08 Piano Solo (Piano), Grade 5, 12yrs and under, List C Diana Dumlavwalla
  • Lilian Lall, mark 87
  • Natalie Hall, mark 90
Thursday, Jun 18, 9:45 a.m. 61: P 06 20th and 21st Century (Piano), 17yrs and under Diana Dumlavwalla
  • Melina Pappert, mark 84
Thursday, Jun 18, 9:55 a.m. 49: P 04 Baroque (Piano), Grade 5, 12yrs and under Diana Dumlavwalla
  • Lilian Lall, mark 86
Thursday, Jun 18, 10:05 a.m. 110: P 11 Conservatory Examination Repertoire (Piano), Grade 4, 11yrs and under Diana Dumlavwalla
  • Sophie Dobbin, mark 83
Thursday, Jun 18, 10:15 a.m. 73: P 08 Piano Solo (Piano), Grade 9, 17yrs and under, List C Diana Dumlavwalla
  • Melina Pappert, mark 86
Thursday, Jun 18, 10:25 a.m. 119: P 12 Studies (Piano), Grade 5, 12yrs and under Diana Dumlavwalla
  • Lilian Lall, mark 86
  • Max Guo, mark 83
  • Natalie Hall, mark 88
Thursday, Jun 18, 10:40 a.m. 74: P 08 Piano Solo (Piano), Grade 9, 17yrs and under, List D Diana Dumlavwalla
  • Melina Pappert, mark 90
  • Stuart Eigler, mark 88
Thursday, Jun 18, 10:50 a.m. 65: P 06 20th and 21st Century (Piano), 9yrs and under Diana Dumlavwalla
  • Veronica Holt, mark 86
Thursday, Jun 18, 11:00 a.m. 59: P 05 Classical (Piano), Grade 4, 11yrs and under Diana Dumlavwalla
  • Max Guo, mark 87
Thursday, Jun 18, 11:20 a.m. 53: P 04 Baroque (Piano), Grade 1, 8yrs and under Diana Dumlavwalla
  • Elise Scharringa, mark 87
Thursday, Jun 18, 1:00 p.m. 72: P 07 Canadian Composers (Piano), 6yrs and under Diana Dumlavwalla
  • Anna Lapage, mark 85
  • Miles Glowala, mark 86
Thursday, Jun 18, 1:10 p.m. 66: P 06 20th and 21st Century (Piano), 7yrs and under Diana Dumlavwalla
  • Andrew Clement, mark 86
  • Jenna Brooks, mark 85
  • Camellia Zhen, mark 87
  • Calia Eigenbrood, mark 85
  • Leah Teves, mark 85
Thursday, Jun 18, 1:30 p.m. 88: P 08 Piano Solo (Piano), 5yrs and under Diana Dumlavwalla
  • Ayva Roach, mark 90
  • Eloise Cormier, mark 88
  • Anna Lapage, mark 86
Thursday, Jun 18, 1:45 p.m. 89: P 08 Piano Solo (Piano), 4yrs and under Diana Dumlavwalla
  • Mwine Ahimbisibwe, mark 88
Thursday, Jun 18, 1:55 p.m. 86: P 08 Piano Solo (Piano), Pre-grade 1 CC/Prep B RCM, 7yrs and under Diana Dumlavwalla
  • Jenna Brooks, mark 88
  • Calia Eigenbrood, mark 87
  • Alexander Beal, mark 84
Thursday, Jun 18, 2:10 p.m. 87: P 08 Piano Solo (Piano), 6yrs and under Diana Dumlavwalla
  • Ayva Roach, mark 92
  • Eva Maria Kokkoros, mark 84
  • Miles Glowala, mark 88
Thursday, Jun 18, 2:25 p.m. 83: P 08 Piano Solo (Piano), Grade 2, 9yrs and under, List C Diana Dumlavwalla
  • Perry Clement, mark 88
Thursday, Jun 18, 2:35 p.m. 85: P 08 Piano Solo (Piano), Grade 1, 8yrs and under, List C Diana Dumlavwalla
  • Andrew Clement, mark 90
  • Felicity Dobbin, mark 85
Thursday, Jun 18, 2:45 p.m. 122: P 12 Studies (Piano), Grade 2, 9yrs and under Diana Dumlavwalla
  • Perry Clement, mark 85
  • Ashlynn Zuidema, mark 83
  • Lorenzo Trinidad, mark 86
Thursday, Jun 18, 3:00 p.m. 82: P 08 Piano Solo (Piano), Grade 2, 9yrs and under, List B Diana Dumlavwalla
  • Camellia Zhen, mark 87
  • Ashlynn Zuidema, mark 83
  • Lorenzo Trinidad, mark 84
Thursday, Jun 18, 3:15 p.m. 52: P 04 Baroque (Piano), Grade 2, 9yrs and under Diana Dumlavwalla
  • Perry Clement, mark 87
  • Eleni Beal, mark 84
Thursday, Jun 18, 3:25 p.m. 123: P 12 Studies (Piano), Grade 1, 8yrs and under Diana Dumlavwalla
  • Andrew Clement, mark 86
Thursday, Jun 18, 3:35 p.m. 121: P 12 Studies (Piano), Grade 3, 10yrs and under Diana Dumlavwalla
  • Ian Skrzypek, mark 88
  • Siyi Zhang, mark 84
Thursday, Jun 18, 3:45 p.m. 71: P 07 Canadian Composers (Piano), 8yrs and under Diana Dumlavwalla
  • Veronica Holt, mark 85
  • Max Guo, mark 88
  • Leah Teves, mark 84
Thursday, Jun 18, 3:55 p.m. 60: P 05 Classical (Piano), Grade 3, 10yrs and under Diana Dumlavwalla
  • Ian Skrzypek, mark 86
  • Camellia Zhen, mark 85
  • Siyi Zhang, mark 84
Thursday, Jun 18, 4:10 p.m. 80: P 08 Piano Solo (Piano), Grade 4, 11yrs and under, List C Diana Dumlavwalla
  • Max Guo, mark 90
  • Charlotte Riddle, mark 88
Thursday, Jun 18, 4:20 p.m. 51: P 04 Baroque (Piano), Grade 3, 10yrs and under Diana Dumlavwalla
  • Ian Skrzypek, mark 88
Thursday, Jun 18, 4:30 p.m. 50: P 04 Baroque (Piano), Grade 4, 11yrs and under Diana Dumlavwalla
  • Max Guo, mark 84
Thursday, Jun 18, 4:45 p.m. 70: P 07 Canadian Composers (Piano), 10yrs and under Diana Dumlavwalla
  • Ian Skrzypek, mark 90
Thursday, Jun 18, 5:00 p.m. 5: P 01 W. Ross Macdonald Trophy (Piano), 20th and 21st Century (List D or E) Diana Dumlavwalla
  • Nolan Cross, mark 90
Thursday, Jun 18, 7:00 p.m. 22: P 02 Markwell J. Perry Trophy (Piano), Classical Period List B Diana Dumlavwalla
  • Eric Eigler, mark 89
Thursday, Jun 18, 7:15 p.m. 23: P 02 Markwell J. Perry Trophy (Piano), Chopin Diana Dumlavwalla
  • Charlotte LaPointe, mark 88
Thursday, Jun 18, 7:30 p.m. 21: P 02 Markwell J. Perry Trophy (Piano), Baroque List A Diana Dumlavwalla
  • Charlie Wang
Thursday, Jun 18, 7:40 p.m. 9: P 01 W. Ross Macdonald Trophy (Piano), Piano Etude Diana Dumlavwalla
  • Eric Eigler, mark 90
  • Kendra Perras, mark 94
  • Emma Wang, mark 87
  • Nolan Cross, mark 90
Thursday, Jun 18, 8:10 p.m. 25: P 02 Markwell J. Perry Trophy (Piano), Canadian Composer Diana Dumlavwalla
  • Charlotte LaPointe, mark 90
Thursday, Jun 18, 8:20 p.m. 7: P 01 W. Ross Macdonald Trophy (Piano), Piano Solo List C or D Diana Dumlavwalla
  • Emma Wang, mark 87
  • Nolan Cross, mark 86
Thursday, Jun 18, 8:50 p.m. 4: P 01 W. Ross Macdonald Trophy (Piano), Chopin Diana Dumlavwalla
  • Kendra Perras, mark 89
Friday, Jun 19, 1:00 p.m. 103: P 10 Spanish/Hispanic Composers (Piano), 14yrs and under, Grade 6/7 Diana Dumlavwalla
  • Hannah Martin, mark 91
Friday, Jun 19, 1:10 p.m. 116: P 12 Studies (Piano), Grade 8, 15yrs and under Diana Dumlavwalla
  • Stuart Eigler, mark 88
Friday, Jun 19, 1:20 p.m. 118: P 12 Studies (Piano), Grade 6, 13yrs and under Diana Dumlavwalla
  • Beata Guo, mark 92
  • Hannah Martin, mark 91
Friday, Jun 19, 1:30 p.m. 117: P 12 Studies (Piano), Grade 7, 14yrs and under Diana Dumlavwalla
  • Daniel Li, mark 88
  • Nathaniel Li, mark 86
Friday, Jun 19, 1:40 p.m. 75: P 08 Piano Solo (Piano), Grade 8, 15yrs and under, List C Diana Dumlavwalla
  • David Huang, mark 87
  • Stuart Eigler, mark 90
Friday, Jun 19, 1:50 p.m. 77: P 08 Piano Solo (Piano), Grade 7, 14yrs and under, List C Diana Dumlavwalla
  • Beata Guo, mark 87
Friday, Jun 19, 2:00 p.m. 76: P 08 Piano Solo (Piano), Grade 8, 15yrs and under, List D Diana Dumlavwalla
  • Nathaniel Li, mark 86
Friday, Jun 19, 2:10 p.m. 68: P 07 Canadian Composers (Piano), 14yrs and under Diana Dumlavwalla
  • David Huang, mark 91
Friday, Jun 19, 2:20 p.m. 63: P 06 20th and 21st Century (Piano), 13yrs and under Diana Dumlavwalla
  • Stuart Eigler, mark 91
  • Daniel Li, mark 87
  • Nicholas Detmar, mark 84
Friday, Jun 19, 2:40 p.m. 48: P 04 Baroque (Piano), Grade 6, 13yrs and under Diana Dumlavwalla
  • Leo Huang, mark 85
  • Beata Guo, mark 83
  • Hannah Martin, mark 87
Friday, Jun 19, 2:55 p.m. 47: P 04 Baroque (Piano), Grade 7, 14yrs and under Diana Dumlavwalla
  • Daniel Li, mark 84
Friday, Jun 19, 3:05 p.m. 46: P 04 Baroque (Piano), Grade 8, 15yrs and under Diana Dumlavwalla
  • David Huang, mark 89
  • Stuart Eigler, mark 87
Friday, Jun 19, 3:15 p.m. 56: P 05 Classical (Piano), Grade 7, 14yrs and under Diana Dumlavwalla
  • Nathaniel Li, mark 87
  • Nicholas Detmar, mark 82
Friday, Jun 19, 3:30 p.m. 55: P 05 Classical (Piano), Grade 8, 15yrs and under Diana Dumlavwalla
  • David Huang, mark 87
  • Stuart Eigler, mark 86
Friday, Jun 19, 3:45 p.m. 57: P 05 Classical (Piano), Grade 6, 13yrs and under Diana Dumlavwalla
  • Leo Huang, mark 87
  • Hannah Martin, mark 86
Friday, Jun 19, 4:00 p.m. 78: P 08 Piano Solo (Piano), Grade 6, 13yrs and under Diana Dumlavwalla
  • Leo Huang, mark 86
Friday, Jun 19, 4:10 p.m. 42: P 03 Concert Group (Piano), 12yrs and under Diana Dumlavwalla
  • Hannah Martin, mark 92
Friday, Jun 19, 4:30 p.m. 24: P 02 Markwell J. Perry Trophy (Piano), 20th and 21st Century List D or E Diana Dumlavwalla
  • Eric Eigler, mark 89
  • Charlotte LaPointe, mark 88
Friday, Jun 19, 7:00 p.m. 26: P 02 Markwell J. Perry Trophy (Piano), Piano Solo List C or D Diana Dumlavwalla
  • Eric Eigler, mark 91
  • Charlotte LaPointe, mark 90
  • Charlie Wang, mark 87
Friday, Jun 19, 7:30 p.m. 20: P 02 Markwell J. Perry Trophy (Piano), Concert Group Diana Dumlavwalla
  • Eric Eigler, mark 93
  • Charlie Wang, mark 90
Friday, Jun 19, 8:15 p.m. 3: P 01 W. Ross Macdonald Trophy (Piano), Classical Period List B Diana Dumlavwalla
  • Kendra Perras, mark 93
  • Emma Wang, mark 90
Friday, Jun 19, 9:15 p.m. 2: P 01 W. Ross Macdonald Trophy (Piano), Baroque List A Diana Dumlavwalla
  • Kendra Perras, mark 87
  • Emma Wang, mark 88
Saturday, Jun 20, 9:00 a.m. 93: P 09 Concerto (Piano), 15yrs and under Diana Dumlavwalla
  • Eric Eigler, mark 90
Saturday, Jun 20, 9:20 a.m. 120: P 12 Studies (Piano), Grade 4, 11yrs and under Diana Dumlavwalla
  • Charlotte Riddle, mark 86
Saturday, Jun 20, 9:30 a.m. 154: P 16 Quick Study (Piano), Grade 4 Diana Dumlavwalla
  • Charlotte Riddle, mark 87
Saturday, Jun 20, 9:40 a.m. 149: P 16 Quick Study (Piano), Grade 9 Diana Dumlavwalla
  • Melina Pappert, mark 90
Saturday, Jun 20, 9:50 a.m. 150: P 16 Quick Study (Piano), Grade 8 Diana Dumlavwalla
  • Emily Nasato, mark 88
Saturday, Jun 20, 10:00 a.m. 141: P 15 Sight Reading (Piano), Grade 6 Diana Dumlavwalla
  • Hannah Martin, mark 90
Saturday, Jun 20, 10:10 a.m. 136: P 15 Sight Reading (Piano), Associate Diana Dumlavwalla
  • Kendra Perras, mark 88
Saturday, Jun 20, 10:30 a.m. 129: P 13 Duets (Piano), 9yrs and under Diana Dumlavwalla
  • Andrew Clement & Perry Clement, mark 90
Saturday, Jun 20, 10:40 a.m. 128: P 13 Duets (Piano), 11yrs and under Diana Dumlavwalla
  • Ian Skrzypek & Lily Skrzypek, mark 90
Saturday, Jun 20, 10:50 a.m. 127: P 13 Duets (Piano), 13yrs and under Diana Dumlavwalla
  • Beata Guo & Max Guo, mark 91
  • Daniel Li & Nathaniel Li, mark 89
Saturday, Jun 20, 11:00 a.m. 126: P 13 Duets (Piano), 15yrs and under Diana Dumlavwalla
  • Eric Eigler & Stuart Eigler, mark 93
Saturday, Jun 20, 7:00 p.m. TROPHY: Special (Multiple Disciplines), Trophy class
  • Jessica Dawdy
  • Benjamin Cameron
  • Jordan Goodridge
  • Daniel Lee
  • Fiona Bechtold
  • Anna Pasila
  • Jessica Dawdy
  • Benjamin Cameron
  • Jordan Goodridge
  • Charlotte LaPointe
  • Eric Eigler
  • Emma Wang
  • Nolan Cross
  • Kendra Perras

ZoomS

date/timeclassadjudicator
Monday, Jun 15, 10:00 a.m. 1001: S 01 Little Strings Orchestra Trophy (Strings), List A, Concerto Carmen Evans
  • Daniel Lee, mark 92
Monday, Jun 15, 10:20 a.m. 1003: S 01 Little Strings Orchestra Trophy (Strings), List C, Solo Carmen Evans
  • Daniel Lee, mark 90
Monday, Jun 15, 10:45 a.m. 1007: S 02 Dr. Grant Honeyman Memorial Trophy (Strings), List A, Concerto Carmen Evans
  • Anna Pasila, mark 86
  • Stephanie Sim, mark 81
  • Fiona Bechtold, mark 87
Monday, Jun 15, 11:30 a.m. 1008: S 02 Dr. Grant Honeyman Memorial Trophy (Strings), List B, Sonata Carmen Evans
  • Fiona Bechtold, mark 85
Monday, Jun 15, 11:55 a.m. 1009: S 02 Dr. Grant Honeyman Memorial Trophy (Strings), List C, Solo Carmen Evans
  • Anna Pasila, mark 87
Monday, Jun 15, 12:15 p.m. 1010: S 02 Dr. Grant Honeyman Memorial Trophy (Strings), List D, unaccompanied Carmen Evans
  • Anna Pasila, mark 85
  • Stephanie Sim, mark 80
Monday, Jun 15, 12:40 p.m. 1133: S 21 Suzuki (Strings), Book 8 Carmen Evans
  • Tiena Lyn Sutherland, mark 85
Tuesday, Jun 16, 10:00 a.m. 1040: S 07 Concert Repertoire (Strings), Grade 7 Carmen Evans
  • Tiena Lyn Sutherland, mark 87
  • Marcus Storjohann, mark 85
Tuesday, Jun 16, 10:25 a.m. 1027: S 05 Concertos (Strings), Grade 7 Carmen Evans
  • Marcus Storjohann, mark 84
  • Emma Storjohann, mark 81
Tuesday, Jun 16, 10:50 a.m. 1070: S 11 Studies (Strings), Grade 7 Carmen Evans
  • Emma Storjohann, mark 85
  • Wenjun Jiang, mark 86
Tuesday, Jun 16, 11:10 a.m. 1059: S 10 Conservatory Examination Repertoire (Strings), Grade 7 Carmen Evans
  • Wenjun Jiang, mark 81
Tuesday, Jun 16, 11:30 a.m. 1034: S 06 Sonatas (Strings), Grade 7 Carmen Evans
  • Wenjun Jiang, mark 82
Tuesday, Jun 16, 11:50 a.m. 1036: S 06 Sonatas (Strings), Grade 5 Carmen Evans
  • Annika Wahtras, mark 85
Tuesday, Jun 16, 12:10 p.m. 1029: S 05 Concertos (Strings), Grade 5 Carmen Evans
  • Rose Healy, mark 84
  • Annika Wahtras
Tuesday, Jun 16, 12:30 p.m. 1042: S 07 Concert Repertoire (Strings), Grade 5 Carmen Evans
  • Rose Healy, mark 84
Wednesday, Jun 17, 10:00 a.m. 1060: S 10 Conservatory Examination Repertoire (Strings), Grade 6 Carmen Evans
  • Declan Joseph, mark 86
Wednesday, Jun 17, 10:15 a.m. 1035: S 06 Sonatas (Strings), Grade 6 Carmen Evans
  • Declan Joseph, mark 86
Wednesday, Jun 17, 10:35 a.m. 1028: S 05 Concertos (Strings), Grade 6 Carmen Evans
  • Declan Joseph, mark 85
  • Hannah Rodgers, mark 86
Wednesday, Jun 17, 11:00 a.m. 1041: S 07 Concert Repertoire (Strings), Grade 6 Carmen Evans
  • Hannah Rodgers
Wednesday, Jun 17, 11:15 a.m. 1137: S 21 Suzuki (Strings), Book 4 Carmen Evans
  • Hannah Rodgers
Wednesday, Jun 17, 11:30 a.m. 1071: S 11 Studies (Strings), Grade 6 Carmen Evans
  • Hannah Rodgers, mark 81
Wednesday, Jun 17, 11:45 a.m. 1039: S 07 Concert Repertoire (Strings), Grade 8 Carmen Evans
  • Hannah Saylon, mark 82
Wednesday, Jun 17, 12:05 p.m. 1030: S 05 Concertos (Strings), Grade 4 Carmen Evans
Wednesday, Jun 17, 12:20 p.m. 1073: S 11 Studies (Strings), Grade 4 Carmen Evans
Wednesday, Jun 17, 12:30 p.m. 1138: S 21 Suzuki (Strings), Book 3 Carmen Evans
Wednesday, Jun 17, 12:50 p.m. 1124: S 19 Non-Competitive Solo (Strings), 12yrs and under Carmen Evans
  • Kiana Teal
Thursday, Jun 18, 10:00 a.m. 1037: S 06 Sonatas (Strings), Grade 4 Carmen Evans
  • Nate Healy, mark 83
Thursday, Jun 18, 10:15 a.m. 1043: S 07 Concert Repertoire (Strings), Grade 4 Carmen Evans
  • Nate Healy, mark 84
  • Sydney Keenan, mark 81
Thursday, Jun 18, 10:35 a.m. 1139: S 21 Suzuki (Strings), Book 2B (7-end) Carmen Evans
  • Branek Cicci, mark 85
  • Sydney Keenan, mark 84
Thursday, Jun 18, 10:55 a.m. 1044: S 07 Concert Repertoire (Strings), Grade 3 (list B or C) Carmen Evans
  • Branek Cicci, mark 88
Thursday, Jun 18, 11:15 a.m. 1045: S 07 Concert Repertoire (Strings), Grade 2 (list A or B) Carmen Evans
  • Sophia Cicci, mark 88
  • Rayan Mekouar, mark 86
  • Cassandra Hall, mark 85
  • Macey Thompson, mark 85
Thursday, Jun 18, 11:45 a.m. 1141: S 21 Suzuki (Strings), Book 1B (12-end) Carmen Evans
  • Rayan Mekouar, mark 85
  • Cassandra Hall, mark 85
  • Macey Thompson, mark 84
  • Zen Chan, mark 83
  • Ava Henderson, mark 83
Thursday, Jun 18, 12:20 p.m. 1140: S 21 Suzuki (Strings), Book 2A (1-6) Carmen Evans
  • Sophia Cicci, mark 86
  • Violet Franklin, mark 87
Thursday, Jun 18, 12:40 p.m. 1047: S 07 Concert Repertoire (Strings), Preparatory (list A or B) Carmen Evans
  • Jorja Karsten, mark 89
Thursday, Jun 18, 12:50 p.m. 1142: S 21 Suzuki (Strings), Book 1A (2-11) Carmen Evans
  • Jorja Karsten, mark 88
  • Henry Tiller, mark 85
Friday, Jun 19, 10:00 a.m. 1046: S 07 Concert Repertoire (Strings), Grade 1 (list A or B) Carmen Evans
  • Zen Chan, mark 85
  • Ava Henderson, mark 84
Friday, Jun 19, 10:20 a.m. 1054: S 09 Canadian Composer Solos (Strings), 8yrs and under Carmen Evans
  • Sophia Cicci, mark 89
Friday, Jun 19, 10:30 a.m. 1075: S 11 Studies (Strings), Grade 2 Carmen Evans
  • Violet Franklin, mark 89
Friday, Jun 19, 10:45 a.m. 1086: S 13 Quick Study (Strings), Grade 10 Carmen Evans
  • Fiona Bechtold, mark 89
Friday, Jun 19, 11:00 a.m. 1091: S 13 Quick Study (Strings), Grade 5 Carmen Evans
  • Rose Healy, mark 84
Friday, Jun 19, 11:15 a.m. 1092: S 13 Quick Study (Strings), Grade 4 Carmen Evans
Friday, Jun 19, 11:30 a.m. 1147: S 20 Non-Competitive Fiddle (Strings), Adult Fiddle Carmen Evans
  • Kirk Smeaton
Friday, Jun 19, 11:45 a.m. 1146: S 21 Suzuki (Strings), Suzuki Book 5-10 Adult Carmen Evans
  • Kirk Smeaton
Friday, Jun 19, 12:00 p.m. 1120: S 19 Non-Competitive Solo (Strings), Adult Amateur Carmen Evans
  • Fleur-Ange Lamothe
Friday, Jun 19, 12:15 p.m. 1145: S 19 Non-Competitive Solo (Strings), Suzuki Book 1-4 Adult Carmen Evans
  • Fleur-Ange Lamothe
Friday, Jun 19, 12:30 p.m. 1125: S 19 Non-Competitive Solo (Strings), 10yrs and under Carmen Evans
  • Kingsley Drabble
Saturday, Jun 20, 10:00 a.m. 1123: S 19 Non-Competitive Solo (Strings), 14yrs and under Carmen Evans
  • Tatyana Zebroski
Saturday, Jun 20, 10:20 a.m. 1126: S 19 Non-Competitive Solo (Strings), 8yrs and under Carmen Evans
  • Amelia Rosato
  • Charlie Snell
  • Charlotte Kuchocki
Saturday, Jun 20, 10:40 a.m. 1129: S 19 Non-Competitive Solo (Strings), 4yrs and under Carmen Evans
  • Lily-Rae Leyland
Saturday, Jun 20, 10:50 a.m. 1143: S 22 Non-Competitive Ensemble (Strings), Family Ensemble Carmen Evans
  • Branek Cicci & Sophia Cicci
  • Melissa Vamos
  • Nate Healy
  • Ava Henderson
Saturday, Jun 20, 11:20 a.m. 1105: S 15 String/Piano Duo (Strings), 11yrs and under Carmen Evans
  • Branek Cicci & Sophia Cicci, mark 86
  • Cassandra Hall & Natalie Hall, mark 87
  • Havyn Karsten & Jorja Karsten, mark 86
Saturday, Jun 20, 11:50 a.m. 1096: S 14 Duets (Strings), 16yrs and under Carmen Evans
Saturday, Jun 20, 12:05 p.m. 1098: S 14 Duets (Strings), 12yrs and under Carmen Evans
  • Anisa Gonzalez & Valerie Amos, mark 85
Saturday, Jun 20, 12:30 p.m. 1099: S 14 Duets (Strings), 10yrs and under Carmen Evans
  • Cassandra Hall & Macey Thompson, mark 88
  • Alex Butler & Sophie Amos, mark 83

ZoomV

date/timeclassadjudicator
Monday, Jun 15, 1:00 p.m. 772: VMT 02 Wolf Spirit Trophy (Musical Theatre), MT - 1941 to 1960, 13yrs and under Susan Gudgeon
  • Margaret McKinnon, mark 80
Monday, Jun 15, 1:00 p.m. 776: VMT 02 Wolf Spirit Trophy (Musical Theatre), MT - Un-staged, 13yrs and under Susan Gudgeon
  • Caelan Milford, mark 85
Monday, Jun 15, 1:00 p.m. 774: VMT 02 Wolf Spirit Trophy (Musical Theatre), MT - 1981 to present, 13yrs and under Susan Gudgeon
  • Margaret McKinnon, mark 80
  • Avery Chard, mark 85
  • Katherine Kovacs, mark 84
Monday, Jun 15, 1:30 p.m. 766: VMT 02 Wolf Spirit Trophy (Musical Theatre), MT - 1941 to 1960, 16yrs and under Susan Gudgeon
  • Hailey Crepeault, mark 87
Monday, Jun 15, 1:30 p.m. 767: VMT 02 Wolf Spirit Trophy (Musical Theatre), MT - 1961 to 1980, 16yrs and under Susan Gudgeon
  • Daniella Hickey, mark 87
  • Nicole Louise Trinidad, mark 83
  • Bryanna Rowe, mark 88
Monday, Jun 15, 1:30 p.m. 768: VMT 02 Wolf Spirit Trophy (Musical Theatre), MT - 1981 to present, 16yrs and under Susan Gudgeon
  • Kezia Hart, mark 88
  • Nicole Louise Trinidad, mark 85
  • Amelia Fischer, mark hidden
  • Bryanna Rowe, mark 87
  • Hailey Crepeault, mark 87
  • RJ Quinlan, mark hidden
Monday, Jun 15, 1:30 p.m. 770: VMT 02 Wolf Spirit Trophy (Musical Theatre), MT - Un-staged, 16yrs and under Susan Gudgeon
  • Kezia Hart, mark 88
  • Amelia Fischer, mark 82
  • RJ Quinlan, mark 80
Monday, Jun 15, 1:30 p.m. 852: VMT 09 Musical Theatre Duets (Musical Theatre), MT - Duets - Staged, 16yrs and under Susan Gudgeon
  • Daniella Hickey & Hailey Crepeault, mark 89
Monday, Jun 15, 3:30 p.m. 796: VMT 05 8yrs and under (Musical Theatre), MT - 1951 to 1980 Susan Gudgeon
  • Juliana Riordon, mark 85
Monday, Jun 15, 3:30 p.m. 797: VMT 05 8yrs and under (Musical Theatre), MT - 1981 to present Susan Gudgeon
  • Juliana Riordon, mark 86
Monday, Jun 15, 3:45 p.m. 786: VMT 04 10yrs and under (Musical Theatre), MT - 1941 to 1960 Susan Gudgeon
  • Avanee Kamble, mark 86
  • Clara Hanian, mark 87
Monday, Jun 15, 3:45 p.m. 787: VMT 04 10yrs and under (Musical Theatre), MT - 1961 to 1980 Susan Gudgeon
  • Grace Morton, mark 86
  • Hayley Wills, mark 83
Monday, Jun 15, 3:45 p.m. 788: VMT 04 10yrs and under (Musical Theatre), MT - 1981 to present Susan Gudgeon
  • Neil Mekouar, mark 85
  • Clara Hanian, mark 86
  • Grace Morton, mark 87
  • Katie Magee, mark 85
  • Avanee Kamble, mark 85
Monday, Jun 15, 3:45 p.m. 790: VMT 04 10yrs and under (Musical Theatre), MT - Un-staged Susan Gudgeon
  • Danyka Jorgensen
Monday, Jun 15, 7:00 p.m. 753: VMT 01 Wolves in Song Trophy (Musical Theatre), MT - 1981 to present, open Susan Gudgeon
  • Maybelline Massey, mark 85
  • Jordan Goodridge, mark 89
Monday, Jun 15, 7:00 p.m. 755: VMT 01 Wolves in Song Trophy (Musical Theatre), MT - Un-staged, open Susan Gudgeon
  • Maybelline Massey, mark 88
  • Chloe Quinlan, mark 85
  • Jordan Goodridge, mark 89
Monday, Jun 15, 7:30 p.m. 757: VMT 01 Wolves in Song Trophy (Musical Theatre), MT - 1941 to 1960, 19yrs and under Susan Gudgeon
  • Benjamin Cameron, mark 86
  • Jessica Dawdy, mark 87
Monday, Jun 15, 7:30 p.m. 758: VMT 01 Wolves in Song Trophy (Musical Theatre), MT - 1961 to 1980, 19yrs and under Susan Gudgeon
  • Taylor Flinders, mark 86
  • Jessica Dawdy, mark 87
  • Bryanna Rowe, mark 84
Monday, Jun 15, 7:30 p.m. 759: VMT 01 Wolves in Song Trophy (Musical Theatre), MT - 1981 to present, 19yrs and under Susan Gudgeon
  • Kezia Hart, mark 88
  • Taylor Flinders, mark 88
  • Christopher Martel-Fauteux, mark 93
  • Bryanna Rowe, mark 87
Monday, Jun 15, 7:30 p.m. 760: VMT 01 Wolves in Song Trophy (Musical Theatre), MT - Canadian Musical, 19yrs and under Susan Gudgeon
  • Benjamin Cameron, mark 92
  • Christopher Martel-Fauteux, mark 91
Monday, Jun 15, 7:30 p.m. 761: VMT 01 Wolves in Song Trophy (Musical Theatre), MT - Un-staged, 19yrs and under Susan Gudgeon
  • Taylor Flinders, mark 86
  • Jessica Dawdy, mark 85
Tuesday, Jun 16, 1:00 p.m. 803: VMT 06 Disney (Musical Theatre), Disney, Staged, 16yrs and under Susan Gudgeon
  • Daniella Hickey, mark 84
  • Bryanna Rowe, mark 85
  • Hailey Crepeault, mark 84
Tuesday, Jun 16, 1:00 p.m. 804: VMT 06 Disney (Musical Theatre), Disney, Un-staged, 16yrs and under Susan Gudgeon
  • Sara Paterson, mark 84
  • Bryanna Rowe, mark 83
  • Lyric Gibson, mark 80
Tuesday, Jun 16, 1:00 p.m. 805: VMT 06 Disney (Musical Theatre), Disney, Staged, 13yrs and under Susan Gudgeon
  • Katherine Kovacs, mark 80
Tuesday, Jun 16, 1:00 p.m. 806: VMT 06 Disney (Musical Theatre), Disney, Un-staged, 13yrs and under Susan Gudgeon
  • Avery Chard, mark 80
  • Margaret McKinnon, mark 84
Tuesday, Jun 16, 2:00 p.m. 829: VMT 08 Film or Pop (Musical Theatre), Film or Pop, 13yrs and under Susan Gudgeon
  • Avery Chard, mark 81
  • Caelan Milford, mark 80
Tuesday, Jun 16, 2:00 p.m. 830: VMT 08 Film or Pop (Musical Theatre), Film or Pop, 10yrs and under Susan Gudgeon
  • Grace Morton, mark 86
Tuesday, Jun 16, 2:15 p.m. 827: VMT 08 Film or Pop (Musical Theatre), Film or Pop, 1961-present, 16yrs and under Susan Gudgeon
  • Sara Paterson, mark 87
  • Daniella Hickey, mark 85
  • Kezia Hart, mark 85
  • Bryanna Rowe, mark 84
  • Hailey Crepeault, mark 84
Tuesday, Jun 16, 3:00 p.m. 828: VMT 08 Film or Pop (Musical Theatre), Film or Pop, self-accompanied, 16yrs and under Susan Gudgeon
  • Joshua Clark, mark 88
  • Amelia Fischer, mark 82
  • Lily Usher-Searle, mark 82
  • Kelis Daye, mark 82
  • Daniella Hickey, mark 89
Tuesday, Jun 16, 3:30 p.m. 874: VMT 12 36yrs and over (Musical Theatre), MT - Un-staged Susan Gudgeon
  • Marilyn Nugent, mark 89
Tuesday, Jun 16, 3:30 p.m. 882: VMT 13 Differently-Abled (Musical Theatre), Senior, 20yrs and over Susan Gudgeon
  • Heather Annand, mark 85
Tuesday, Jun 16, 3:30 p.m. 812: VMT 07 Contemporary Sacred (Musical Theatre), Contemporary Sacred - Solo - 16yrs and under Susan Gudgeon
  • Kezia Hart, mark 85
Tuesday, Jun 16, 3:30 p.m. 823: VMT 08 Film or Pop (Musical Theatre), Film or Pop, up to 1960, 19yrs and under Susan Gudgeon
  • Jessica Dawdy, mark 84
Tuesday, Jun 16, 4:00 p.m. 807: VMT 06 Disney (Musical Theatre), Disney, Staged, 10yrs and under Susan Gudgeon
  • Clara Hanian, mark 84
  • Grace Morton, mark 86
  • Hayley Wills, mark 82
Tuesday, Jun 16, 4:00 p.m. 808: VMT 06 Disney (Musical Theatre), Disney, Un-staged, 10yrs and under Susan Gudgeon
  • Neil Mekouar, mark 82
  • Juliana Riordon, mark 88
  • Avanee Kamble, mark 87
  • Katie Magee, mark 82
Tuesday, Jun 16, 4:00 p.m. 809: VMT 06 Disney (Musical Theatre), Disney, Staged, 8yrs and under Susan Gudgeon
Friday, Jun 19, 1:00 p.m. 568: VCL 08 10yrs and under (Classical Voice), Female English Art Song Susan Gudgeon
  • Danyka Jorgensen
Friday, Jun 19, 1:00 p.m. 569: VCL 08 10yrs and under (Classical Voice), Male English Art Song Susan Gudgeon
  • Henry Tiller, mark 90
Friday, Jun 19, 1:00 p.m. 571: VCL 08 10yrs and under (Classical Voice), Spiritual Susan Gudgeon
  • Veronica Holt, mark 87
  • Henry Tiller, mark 89
Friday, Jun 19, 1:00 p.m. 572: VCL 08 10yrs and under (Classical Voice), Folk Song Susan Gudgeon
  • Veronica Holt, mark 87
  • Henry Tiller, mark 86
Friday, Jun 19, 1:00 p.m. 573: VCL 08 10yrs and under (Classical Voice), Canadian Composer Susan Gudgeon
  • Henry Tiller, mark 88
Friday, Jun 19, 1:30 p.m. 562: VCL 07 13yrs and under (Classical Voice), Female English Art Song Susan Gudgeon
  • Kyrianna Jorgensen
Friday, Jun 19, 1:30 p.m. 564: VCL 07 13yrs and under (Classical Voice), Foreign Language Susan Gudgeon
  • Kyrianna Jorgensen
Friday, Jun 19, 1:45 p.m. 574: VCL 09 Vocalise (Classical Voice), Grade 8 Susan Gudgeon
  • Justine Cantlon, mark 78
Friday, Jun 19, 1:45 p.m. 576: VCL 09 Vocalise (Classical Voice), Grade 6 Susan Gudgeon
  • Sara Paterson, mark 85
Friday, Jun 19, 2:00 p.m. 557: VCL 06 16yrs and under (Classical Voice), Foreign Language Susan Gudgeon
  • Sara Paterson, mark 83
Friday, Jun 19, 2:00 p.m. 559: VCL 06 16yrs and under (Classical Voice), Spiritual Susan Gudgeon
  • Trinity Lussier, mark 82
Friday, Jun 19, 2:00 p.m. 560: VCL 06 16yrs and under (Classical Voice), Folk Song Susan Gudgeon
  • Trinity Lussier, mark 83
  • Joshua Clark, mark 80
  • Sara Paterson, mark 84
Friday, Jun 19, 2:30 p.m. 520: VCL 02 Keighley's Jewellers Junior Rose Bowl (Classical Voice), Baroque/Classical Opera Susan Gudgeon
  • Jessica Dawdy, mark 85
Friday, Jun 19, 2:30 p.m. 523: VCL 02 Keighley's Jewellers Junior Rose Bowl (Classical Voice), Baroque/Classical Oratorio Susan Gudgeon
  • Jessica Dawdy, mark 85
Friday, Jun 19, 2:30 p.m. 526: VCL 02 Keighley's Jewellers Junior Rose Bowl (Classical Voice), Female - English Art Song Susan Gudgeon
  • Jessica Dawdy, mark 87
Friday, Jun 19, 2:30 p.m. 527: VCL 02 Keighley's Jewellers Junior Rose Bowl (Classical Voice), Male - English Art Song Susan Gudgeon
  • Benjamin Cameron, mark 89
Friday, Jun 19, 2:30 p.m. 530: VCL 02 Keighley's Jewellers Junior Rose Bowl (Classical Voice), Operetta Susan Gudgeon
  • Benjamin Cameron, mark 85
Friday, Jun 19, 3:00 p.m. 502: VCL 01 Donna Chapin Crystal Rose Bowl (Classical Voice), Contemporary Opera Susan Gudgeon
  • Jordan Goodridge, mark 93
Friday, Jun 19, 3:00 p.m. 510: VCL 01 Donna Chapin Crystal Rose Bowl (Classical Voice), Operetta Susan Gudgeon
  • Jordan Goodridge, mark 91
Friday, Jun 19, 3:30 p.m. 580: VCL 10 Conservatory Graded Classes (Classical Voice), Female, Grade 4, 13yrs and under Susan Gudgeon
  • Hayley Wills, mark 82
Friday, Jun 19, 3:30 p.m. 582: VCL 10 Conservatory Graded Classes (Classical Voice), Female, Grade 3, 11yrs and under Susan Gudgeon
  • Veronica Holt, mark 87
Friday, Jun 19, 3:30 p.m. 587: VCL 10 Conservatory Graded Classes (Classical Voice), Male, Grade 1, 8yrs and under Susan Gudgeon
  • Henry Tiller, mark 89
Friday, Jun 19, 3:30 p.m. 602: VCL 12 Non-Competitive (Classical Voice), Grade 8, 9, or 10 Susan Gudgeon
  • Justine Cantlon